Results 2019

個人総合成績

INDIVISUAL
RANK RIDER TEAM TIMES
1 AULAR Orluis MATRIX POWERTAG 7:32'49"
2 OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya BRITZEN 7:32'58"
3 REGUIGUI Youcef TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING 7:33'02"
4 STRONG Corbin ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 7:33'04"
5 CROME Sam Team UKYO 7:33'04"
6 HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu TEAM BRIDGESTONE Cycling 7:33'05"
7 PRADES REVERTER Benjami Team UKYO 7:33'05"
8 VINK Michael ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 7:33'07"
9 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco MATRIX POWERTAG 7:33'07"
10 TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente MATRIX POWERTAG 7:33'16"

ポイント総合

POINTS
RANK RIDER TEAM POINTS
1 AULAR Orluis MATRIX POWERTAG 55
2 ZURLO Federico GIOTTI VICTORIA 42
3 LEBAS Thomas KINAN Cycling Team 37
4 OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya BRITZEN 36
5 REGUIGUI Youcef TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING 29
6 STRONG Corbin ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25
7 NAKAI Tadaaki SHIMANO Racing Team 25
8 HUCKER Robbie Team UKYO 22
9 IRIBE Shotaro SHIMANO Racing Team 22
10 TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente MATRIX POWERTAG 20

山岳賞総合

KOM
RANK RIDER TEAM POINTS
1 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KINAN Cycling Team 21
2 LEBAS Thomas KINAN Cycling Team 7
3 PRADES REVERTER Benjami Team UKYO 7
4 AULAR Orluis MATRIX POWERTAG 6
5 KIMURA Keisuke SHIMANO Racing Team 5
6 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco MATRIX POWERTAG 3
7 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING 3
8 DIMA Emil GIOTTI VICTORIA 2
9 MAGOSAKI Daiki TEAM BRIDGESTONE Cycling 1
10 ZURLO Federico GIOTTI VICTORIA 1

チーム総合

TEAM
RANK TEAM TIMES GAP
1 MATRIX POWERTAG 22:39'26" -
2 GIOTTI VICTORIA 22:41'20" 1'54"
3 Team UKYO 22:44'29" 5'03"
4 KINAN Cycling Team 22:44'59" 5'33"
5 TEAM BRIDGESTONE Cycling 22:52'28" 13'02"
6 Utsunomiya BRITZEN 22:55'24" 15'58"
7 SHIMANO Racing Team 22:55'49" 16'23"
8 AISAN Racing Team 23:01'34" 22'08"
STAGE 1
Akagigawa Seiryu Circiut Course

赤木川清流

個人総合成績

INDIVISUAL
RANK RIDER TEAM TIMES
1 AULAR Orluis MATRIX POWERTAG 2:13'03"
2 OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya BLITZEN 2:13'08"
3 NAKAI Tadaaki SHIMANO Racing Team 2:13'10"
4 QUICK Blake ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:13'12"
5 REGUIGUI Youcef TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING 2:13'13"
6 STRONG Corbin ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 2:13'14"
7 ONESTI Emanuele GIOTTI VICTORIA 2:13'14"
8 YOKOYAMA Kota SHIMANO Racing Team 2:13'14"
9 CROME Sam Team UKYO 2:13'14"
10 KUSABA Keigo AISAN Racing Team 2:13'14"

ポイント総合

POINTS
RANK RIDER TEAM POINTS
1 AULAR Orluis MATRIX POWERTAG 32
2 OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya BLITZEN 20
3 REGUIGUI Youcef TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING 18
4 NAKAI Tadaaki SHIMANO Racing Team 16
5 QUICK Blake ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 16
6 STRONG Corbin ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 13
7 SAWADA Keitaro TEAM BRIDGESTONE Cycling 10
8 TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente MATRIX POWERTAG 10
9 ONESTI Emanuele GIOTTI VICTORIA 9
10 YOKOYAMA Kota SHIMANO Racing Team 8

山岳賞総合

KOM
RANK RIDER TEAM POINTS
1 YASUHARA Daiki MATRIX POWERTAG 2
2 DIMA Emil GIOTTI VICTORIA 2
3 YOKOYAMA Kota SHIMANO Racing Team 1
4 JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team 1

チーム総合

TEAM
RANK TEAM TIMES GAP
1 ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 6:39'42" -
2 MATRIX POWERTAG 6:39'47" 0'05"
3 SHIMANO Racing Team 6:42'13" 2'31"
4 GIOTTI VICTORIA 6:42'18" 2'36"
5 Team UKYO 6:45'50" 6'08"
6 KINAN Cycling Team 6:46'01" 6'19"
7 TEAM BRIDGESTONE Cycling 6:48'09" 8'27"
8 AISAN Racing Team 6:48'17" 8'35"
9 Utsunomiya BLITZEN 6:48'18" 8'36"
10 TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING 6:48'25" 8'43"
STAGE 2
Kumano Sangaku Circuit Course

熊野山岳

個人総合成績

INDIVISUAL
RANK RIDER TEAM TIMES
1 AULAR Orluis MATRIX POWERTAG 4:53'30"
2 OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya BLITZEN 4:53'39"
3 REGUIGUI Youcef TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING 4:53'44"
4 STRONG Corbin ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:53'45"
5 CROME Sam Team UKYO 4:53'45"
6 HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu TEAM BRIDGESTONE Cycling 4:53'46"
7 PRADES REVERTER Benjami Team UKYO 4:53'46"
8 YAMAMOTO Masaki KINAN Cycling Team 4:53'47"
9 VINK Michael ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 4:53'48"
10 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco MATRIX POWERTAG 4:53'48"

ポイント総合

POINTS
RANK RIDER TEAM POINTS
1 AULAR Orluis MATRIX POWERTAG 48
2 OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya BLITZEN 32
3 REGUIGUI Youcef TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING 28
4 LEBAS Thomas KINAN Cycling Team 25
5 STRONG Corbin ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 20
6 MOREY Drew TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING 20
7 ZURLO Federico GIOTTI VICTORIA 17
8 QUICK Blake ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 16
9 NAKAI Tadaaki SHIMANO Racing Team 16
10 PRADES REVERTER Benjami Team UKYO 12

山岳賞総合

KOM
RANK RIDER TEAM POINTS
1 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KINAN Cycling Team 20
2 LEBAS Thomas KINAN Cycling team 7
3 PRADES REVERTER Benjami Team UKYO 7
4 AULAR Orluis MATRIX POWERTAG 6
5 MOREY Drew TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING 5
6 KIMURA Keisuke SHIMANO Racing Team 5
7 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco MATRIX POWERTAG 3
8 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team 3
9 DIMA Emil GIOTTI VICTORIA 2
10 ZURLO Federico GIOTTI VICTORIA 1

チーム総合

TEAM
RANK TEAM TIMES GAP
1 MATRIX POWERTAG 14:41'36" -
2 GIOTTI VICTORIA 14:44'14" 2'338"
3 KINAN Cycling Team 14:47'10" 5'34"
4 Team UKYO 14:47'23" 5'47"
5 TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING 14:49'39" 8’03”
6 ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 14:52’04” 10’28”
7 TEAM BRIDGESTONE Cycling 14:53'13" 11'37"
8 AISAN Racing Team 14:54'19" 12'43"
9 Utsunomiya BLITZEN 14:56'17" 14'41"
10 SHIMANO Racing Team 14:58'50" 17'14"
STAGE 3
Taiji Hanto Circuit Course

太地半島

個人総合成績

INDIVISUAL
RANK RIDER TEAM TIMES
1 AULAR Orluis MATRIX POWERTAG 7:32'49"
2 OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya BLITZEN 7:32'58"
3 REGUIGUI Youcef TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING 7:33'02"
4 STRONG Corbin ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 7:33'04"
5 CROME Sam Team UKYO 7:33'04"
6 HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu TEAM BRIDGESTONE Cycling 7:33'05"
7 PRADES REVERTER Benjami Team UKYO 7:33'05"
8 VINK Michael ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 7:33'07"
9 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco MATRIX POWERTAG 7:33'07"
10 TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente MATRIX POWERTAG 7:33'16"

ポイント総合

POINTS
RANK RIDER TEAM POINTS
1 AULAR Orluis MATRIX POWERTAG 55
2 ZURLO Federico GIOTTI VICTORIA 42
3 LEBAS Thomas KINAN Cycling Team 37
4 OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya BLITZEN 36
5 REGUIGUI Youcef TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING 29
6 STRONG Corbin ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25
7 NAKAI Tadaaki SHIMANO Racing Team 25
8 HUCKER Robbie Team UKYO 22
9 IRIBE Shotaro SHIMANO Racing Team 22
10 TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente MATRIX POWERTAG 20

山岳賞総合

KOM
RANK RIDER TEAM POINTS
1 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KINAN Cycling Team 21
2 LEBAS Thomas KINAN Cycling Team 7
3 PRADES REVERTER Benjami Team UYKO 7
4 AULAR Orluis MATRIX POWERTAG 6
5 KIMURA Keisuke SHIMANO Racing Team 5
6 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco MATRIX POWERTAG 3
7 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team 3
8 DIMA Emil GIOTTI VICTORIA 2
9 MAGOSAKI Daiki TEAM BRIDGESTONE Cycling 1
10 ZURLO Federico GIOTTI VICTORIA 1

チーム総合

TEAM
RANK TEAM TIMES GAP
1 MATRIX POWERTAG 22:39'26" -
2 GIOTTI VICTORIA 22:41'20" 1'54"
3 Team UKYO 22:44'29" 5'03"
4 KINAN Cycling Team 22:44'59" 5'33"
5 TEAM BRIDGESTONE Cycling 22:52'28" 13'02"
6 Utsunomiya BLITZEN 22:55'24" 15'58"
7 SHIMANO Racing Team 22:55'49" 16'23"
8 AISAN Racing Team 23:01'34" 22'08"

Partners